Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN | PRIME LOCATION
Dubai Maritime City — Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
2,433 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
945 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-57.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 13873170
Reference B-Jan-Two-Twenty-Six-AS-156267
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent Richel Boyles
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:59
Price History
More listings in Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development (15)
AED 1,500,000
Luxury High Floor | Skyline -Sunset | Smart Home
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Furkan Senay
AED 1,550,000
Franck Muller Yachting | Studio | High Floor
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 1,550,000
High ROI | Luxurious Studio | Balcony | Sea & Skyline View
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Ayesha Ayub khan Pathan
AED 1,600,000
Genuine Resale: High-Floor Studio w/ Burj Vistas
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Bettina Backert
AED 2,350,000
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Fully furnished
1 968 sqft Apartments
Stephanie Waswa
AED 2,550,000
30/70 | FULL MARINA VIEW | LOWEST IN MARITIME
1 968 sqft Apartments
Ghassan Hannoun
AED 2,700,000
Stunning Full Marina View | HIGH ROI Potential
1 969 sqft Apartments
Adam Morelli
AED 2,700,000
Branded 1BR +Study|High Floor|Sea View| 30/70 Plan