Furnished | High Floor | Luxury Living with Sea Views
Dubai Maritime City — Nautica Two, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
3,378 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
651 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (385 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,500,263
AED total
3,272
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
14396024
Reference
TS-CB-17
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:01
Price History
More listings in Nautica Two (15)
AED 1,500,000
High Floor | Below OP | Urgent Sale
1
614 sqft
Apartments
Maryam Heyder Afrashteh
AED 1,600,000
1 Bedroom | Middle Floor | Direct Sea View | Q4 2026 Handove...
1
615 sqft
Apartments
Eldar Mamedov
AED 1,670,415
Stunning panoramic views | High Floor | Prime Location
1
615 sqft
Apartments
Sitara Khan
AED 1,700,000
HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | HAND OVER SOON
1
651 sqft
Apartments
Olga Maslova
AED 1,710,000
Sea & Marina View |Construction 46 % | Q4 2027, Dubai Mariti...
1
675 sqft
Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 1,735,000
INSTALLMENT ON HANDOVER | BEST LAYOUT |CORNER UNIT
1
614 sqft
Apartments
Igor Davydenko
AED 1,790,000
Full sea view | Prime Location | Handover 2026
1
651 sqft
Apartments
Ray Khadem
AED 1,799,999
Handover Dec 2026 | Genuine Resale | Corner Unit
1
615 sqft
Apartments
Dainius Gudauskas
AED 1,800,000
1 BEDROOM I INVESTEMENT I PRIME LOCATION