| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Below Market Price | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Open kitchen | Close to metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Large 2Bed | Chiller Free | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,611,237
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Great Price | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Exclusive | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Next to... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Unit | Great Investment | Azizi Farishta | Al Furjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To Metro | Furnished | Best Price | Rented | Al Furjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Road View | Vastu Compliant – 2 BR Apartment i... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type C | Elevated Plot | Pool | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,292 sqft |
AED 8,450,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | Furnished with Maids Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Largest layout | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | 1% Monthly Plan | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Income Property | For Sale | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Skyline Views | 2 Mins to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Al Furjan | Rented Till September | Great R... | Al Furjan | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2BR+Maid | Skyline View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Single row | Vastu | Furnished | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,450,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TYPE A| CORNER UNIT |DRIVERS ROOM| NEAR POOL | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,960 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE| UPGRADED TYPE B| BEST PRICE | ELEVATED | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,979 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | NEAR METRO | FLEXIBLE PHPP OPTIONS | Al Furjan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,476,950
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Vastu | Park View | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,799,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Pool and Park View | Type A | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 9,399,999
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Internal Villa | VOT | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Prime location | Al Furjan | 3 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2+Maid | New | Ready | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |