| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission | 50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,097,600
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | High ROI | Contemporary Style | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 923,950
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | CLOSE TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Hot Location |Flexible Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER Q1 2027 ll NEAR METRO ll SPACIOUS LIVING | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 494,700
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,867,600
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,176,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid Room | 30/70 Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Fu... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 2,633,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,843,650
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Location | Strong ROI | Flexible PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,587,600
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Powder Room | World-Class Amenities | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,305,317
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | High ROI | Contemporary Style | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,087,150
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,651,874
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Buy | Best Deal | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,176,175
1,527 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Jewel | Balcony & City View | Al Furjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Under Market Price/Fully Furnished /Prime Location Near METR... | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2BHK+Maid Room | World-Class Amenities | | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,790,679
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,005,550
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Amazing Deal | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,477,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027| Luxury Lifestyle |Easy Payment Plan |Prime Location... | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,022,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |