| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Love | Fantabulous Deal | | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,993,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Large Duplex | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,025 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Chetak Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 1BR | Open Views | 2 Min to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Avais Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | No Commission | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Jewel Al Furjan | Balcony & Pool... | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,046,700
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer/ Ready Next Year /Below market price/10%ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Just Steps From Metro Station | Freehold Smart Homes | Attra... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,848,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION GERMAN KITCHEN APPLIANCES 1BEDROOM AVAILBLE FOR... | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,211,622
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LARGEST BUA| UPGRADED CORNER UNIT | VOT | BEST PRICE | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Just Steps From Metro Station | 2 Bed Huge Size | Very High... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,035,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BHK FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | BEST DEAL | Al Furjan | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027 | PRIME LOCATION |No Commission | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park Backing | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Harrington Row Properties
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | No Commission | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK + DUPLEX | BACK FACING | TENANTED | GOOD INVESTMENT | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE ll CHILLER FREE ll NEAR TO GURUDWARA | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BHK UPGRADED | PRIME LOCATION | GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | Al Furjan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Just Steps From Metro Station | Freehold Smar... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 2,711,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT ll SPACIOUS LIVING ll NEXT TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO 15% DOWN PAYMENT ITALY BRAND FINISH 1BEDROOM F... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LARGE SIZE 1BEDROOM WITH STUDY AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Al Furjan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,521,037
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Just Steps From Metro Station | 3 Bed + Maid | Very High Des... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,565,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,034,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Balcony | Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |