| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chiller-Free Ultra-Affordable Studio Deal! Lowest Service Ch... | Al Furjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Developer | Near Metro | Large Layout | Private Pool | Al Furjan | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed+ Maid Or Study Italian High Quality | 5 Min To Metro S... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% Dld Waiver | Fully Furnished in Prime Location | Full Cas... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Studio for Sale | Azizi Neila | Chiller Free | Hi... | Al Furjan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious brand new 2bhk with fully furnished for sale in Azi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / High ROI / Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,147,080
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS_15% DISCOUNT _PAYMENT 30/70 _FURNISHED_MORTGAGE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 2,179,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom in Azizi Jewel | Prime Al Furjan Location... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,347,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Near Metro | Family Community | Al Furjan |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Downtown View | 1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Sikander... | Al Furjan | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,534 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Near Handover | Luxury 2BHK + Maid | Wa... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | No Commission | Al Furjan | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 907,800
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS_15% DISCOUNT _PAYMENT 30/70 _FURNISHED_MORTGAGE | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Mid-Rise Residences | Spacious Layouts | Freehold Own... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 4,669,969
2,988 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Area | Investment Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next-Gen Home | Lifestyle Hub | Urban Flow | Al Furjan | Studio | 880 sqft |
AED 897,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ VASTU _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,174,785
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Handover Q1 2027 | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,582,976
1,298 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |