| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
City Pulse | Smart Design | Cool Comfort | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_LUXURY_F. FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_VASTU | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_LUXURIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Hand Over 2026 BELOW MARKET 2BR | Walk to Met... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,446,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EASY MORTGAGE | DIRECT ON METRO | STRONG ROI | POOL VIEW | S... | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2026 Distress Deal (Market Value 1.1M)| 1-BR from AED 880K-9... | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 888,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 75/25 Payment Plan | Luxury Living | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,364,425
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 722,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | HANDOVER SOON I RESALE | BRAND NEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan — Modern Studios to 3BR | Pool • Gym... | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Pricing | Exclusive Incentives | Attractive Payment... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Near Metro | Smart Living | Limited Units | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 1,965,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Investment | Attractive Return | Best Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View / Flexible Payment Plan / Full Cash Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,828,279
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Q... | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 603,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2Bed-ROOM Azizi Ameer | 1 Min to Metro | New Launch | Book w... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,968,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% D. P | 1 MIN To METRO | NEAR TO EL SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | P... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 MINS TO METRO_ 12% MINIMUM ROI _LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_SMART... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited time Offer | Offer Studio for Sale in Azizi Jewels |... | Al Furjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 552,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living / Modern Tower / Breathtaking Views | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,828,276
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRE-LAUNCH OPPORTUNITY | LIMITED 1BR IN AZIZI JEWEL | LOW FE... | Al Furjan | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Q... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,821,600
1,570 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan / Prime Location / Iconic Architecture | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,254,893
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,346,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |