| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Design | Quiet Streets | Family Comfort | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,891,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | No Commission | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 522,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal Alert! Affordable 1BHK in Al Furjan | Chiller-Free... | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 892,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart HomeKeyless EntryHandover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
WALK TO METRO || PREMIUM QUALITY || HIGH RENTALS | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,460,429
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Spacious | Fitted | Al Furjan | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,285,909
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TIME FOR INVESTMENT | NEAR METRO | LIMITED | AL FURJAN | HIG... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
GET AT 1.4M ONLYY!!_HOT EXCLUSIVE OFFER!!_NO DLD!! | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 901,850
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 15% Discount | Walk to Metro | Pool View | F... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Azizi Raffi | Downtown & Marina Views | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Apartment | Seamless Connectivity | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Next-Gen Home | Lifestyle Hub | Urban Flow | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Walk to Metro | High ROI Potential | Smart Living | Limited... | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown View | 2BR Hotel Apartment | Prime location. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,658,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Al Furjan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | L... | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | Casa Altia Dubai | Skyline V... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Mortgage Possibility | Chiller Free | Next t... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL LUXURIOUS STUDIO || FOR SALE || CHILLER FREE || PRI... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | 10% Down Payment Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,345,029
1,102 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Pla... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,424,251
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |