| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION- LUXURY LIVING- HIGH QUALITY- HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,169,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Choice_Walk to Metro_50/50 Plan_High-ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Modern | 1 BR Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,282,714
1,764 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment with Infinity Pool & Amenities | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027 | 10% Discount | Premium Lifestyle | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Community View | Big Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR| Resale Hot Deal | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment| NEAR METRO| GREAT CONNECTIVITY| 12% ROI| H... | Al Furjan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | Near Metro | 10% Discount | Cash Payment | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Don't _miss out _IBR_ EXCLUSIVE _EASY PAYMENTPLAN | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME | SPE... | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cancellation#Hot Deal#luxury finishing#Vastue | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,797,400
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Smart Investment with 10% ROI | luxry | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027| Luxury Lifestyle |Easy Payment Plan |Prime Location... | Al Furjan | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / prime location / high quality / amazing layout /... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 572,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Heart of Furjan | SunVale - Rise Rest Belong | Al Furjan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Podium Floor | Full Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,449,990
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor Studio Al Furjan | Marina View | Investment Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | 12% ROI | 5% CASH DISCOUNT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | 2% DLD WAIVER | Al Furjan | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Store + Laundry + Closed Ki... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,134,500
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Siemens-Fitted Kitchens in Al Furjan... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,139,175
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Less Then 35%_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _70% Mortga... | Al Furjan | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 1,459,000
3,666 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
calm Retreat | Community Park | Family Ready | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |