| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Homes | Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen / Spacious/close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Study | Best Investment Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Rented High Floor Investors Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,891,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City Pulse | Smart Design | Cool Comfort | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Price | Near Metro | High ROI | Special Discounts | 70%... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Seamless Connectivity | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 687,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Offer-Opportunity-Launch Price-Strong ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom I High ROI I Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 2,153,051
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,459 sqft |
AED 2,624,898
1,067 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Valores Residences Al Furjan | 2BR Apartment | Multiple View... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next-Gen Home | Lifestyle Hub | Urban Flow | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,893,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,203 sqft |
AED 2,351,635
1,067 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Azizi Sikander | Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,657,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Skyline & Marina Views | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,946,500
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Steps from Metro | Freehold Living in Al... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Your Dream Home — Under Construction, Fully Planned | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,989,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ VASTU _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Escape - Community Park-calm Retreat - Smart | Al Furjan | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,003,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Brand New Residences | Metro Adjacent |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,324,246
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Maids and Driver room | Pool | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,950 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
DLD discount | 1% monthly | Furnished | 40% PHPP | Near Metr... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD discount | 1% monthly | Furnished | 40% PHPP | Near Metr... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |