| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | 2026 Handover | 20/80 PP | Fully Fitted Kitch... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,352,899
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart City Living in Equiti Home | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
— |
|
|
Below Orig Price | Fully Furnished | Handover 2027 | Al Furjan | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | CHILLER FREE | Al Furjan | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3 Bed +Maid | Flexible Payment Plan | Open V... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid Room | 2026 Handover | Payment Plan | Nearby Me... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid Room | 30/70 Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitche... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished 2 Bed + Maid Room | Closed Kitchen | Near to... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | 2026 Handover | Payment Plan | Nearby Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,065,500
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 1BR | Walk to Metro | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid Room | 2026 Handover | 30/70 Payment Plan | Ful... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR+STUDY |HIGH FLOOR|3 YEAR PHPP| MORTGAGE AVAIL | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FURNISHED | VACANT | HIGH ROI | BEST INVESTMENT | Al Furjan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | Near Metro | 10% Discount | Cash Payment | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 523,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Large 2Bed | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,616,802
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Large Balconies | Maid Room | 5 Baths Apt | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,271 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Furnished | Family Oasis | Future-Proof Location | O... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Furnished | Ready Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Huge Layout | Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Flexible Plan | Near Metro | Best Price | Al Furjan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | 4Bed+maid | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Community view ,Spacious Layout, High ROI, Ready to Move, | Al Furjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 5-Bedroom Villa in Makeen Villas | Vacant on Transfe... | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 8,975,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Golden Hills Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,119,511
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |