Property Detail

3 Bed + Maid | 2026 Handover | 20/80 PP | Fully Fitted Kitchen
Al Furjan — Almaara Residences, Dubai
AED 2,352,899
1,352 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,740 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14070473
Reference 3bhkalmaar
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nara Properties
Agent Tayeb Khan
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History
More listings in Almaara Residences (15)
AED 1,000,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 30\70 PP RWADY IN 4 MONTH | 8% ROI
1 850 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,150,000
Boutique Residential Haven | Prime Connectivity
1 758 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,150,000
Near Handover -DLD Waiver- Pay Only 25%- 5%Booking
1 758 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,155,000
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction| Multiple Vi...
1 774 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,155,529
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple V...
1 758 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,159,000
अप्रैल ऑफ़र ^ 10% ROI ^ ग्रेट ईयर डिस्काउंट‼ ^ जल्द तैयार…
1 773 sqft Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 1,159,000
special offer | pay only 30% during construction |Multiple V...
1 774 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,164,649
1 774 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam