| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Equiti Home A | Balcony & Pool Access | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality / near metro station / prime location / high RO... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,004,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Type C | 5300 BUA | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,690 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO MOST DEMANDING PROJECT BOOK ONLY 15% 2BEDROOM | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 2,153,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR EVENT OFFER!! _ NEAR METRO _ NEAR HANDOVER | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price / High ROI / Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,254,895
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1%MONTHLY|BRIGHT INTERIORS | FAMILY ZONES | DAILY COMFORT | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,260,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Near Metro | Fully furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,997,150
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The Areas Property Investors Are Focusing on Today | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,478,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 1,701,039
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Q2 2028 | Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 2,254,893
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
calm Retreat | Community Park | Family Ready | Al Furjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,141,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Kingdom Gate | Downtown City View | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,997,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro & Schools || 50/50 Payment Plan || Gym, Pool... | Al Furjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,291,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment| Modern Elegance| NEAR METRO| HANDOVER SOON | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Close to Ibn Battuta Mall, Metro & Internet City || 50/50 Pa... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,892,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAST!! DLD WAIVER• 2BHK+MAID•VILLAS VIEWS•30-70PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 1,999,890
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot deal // luxurious 2bhk apartment for sale // near to met... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST 1BHK WITH OLD PRICE 30\70 PP | READY END 2026 | Al Furjan | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | 0% Commission | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR in Avenue Residences 7, Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,522,956
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Laundry Section |Semi-closed kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |