| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW 3BR | UNOBSTRACTED VIEW | READY TO MOVE | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | L... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_30/70PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR METRO_F-FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Unit | Panoramic Views | Hot Price | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI/FLEXIBLE PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,818,616
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
high ROI / suitable for investment / high quality / amazing... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 945,000
838 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - Single Row -Specious Very Wellmainted | 4BR Vill... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Meteorite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Investor Deal | High Floor | Azizi Montrell | Al Furjan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Eagle & Anchor Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home / High ROI / Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,148,552
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Quality | Trusted De... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near to Handover - Chiller Free -10%D. P-Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View I Post Handover I REAL PRICE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Al Furjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,215,871
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL SERVICED | HIGHER FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 687,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Hotel Apartment | Prime Location | Spacious Layouts. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR+Maid Villa Apartment | Al Furjan | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,741 sqft |
AED 4,421,011
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT-1% Monthly-Near Metro - HIGH END FINISHING | Al Furjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Homes | Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
City Pulse | Smart Design | Cool Comfort | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Near to the Metro I Handover 2025 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 3,324,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | 5 min to metro station | Highest ROI |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Next-Gen Home | Lifestyle Hub | Urban Flow | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Views_70% on Handover_Easy Mortgage_Prime Location '... | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BED APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | AFFORDABLE PRICE | Al Furjan | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |