| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
POOL VIEW •COOMUNITY PARK •NEAR MEATRO •CITY PULSE | Al Furjan | Studio | 880 sqft |
AED 690,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Semi Closed Kitchen | Flexible payment Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,116,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Demand Area | Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Resale | Al Furjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Zero Buyer Commission | 2.5 Bedroom | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart Today | New to Market | High Demand Location |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,364,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment | Azizi Sikander Al Furjan... | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 626,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1BR | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER SOON | Al Furjan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment Deal - Prime Location - Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,087,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Maid & Ensuite | Next to Discovery Garden Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maids | Closed Kitchen | 1 min Walk to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Pla... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,392,926
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment # Luxury # Next to metro #12% ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Resale Opportunity | Family-friendly Haven | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,892,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Kingdom Gate Furjan |1.5BR Ready2026 |Near metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,951,500
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOUTIQUE PROJECT _UNIQUE DESGIN _PAY ONLY 30% _LUXURIOUS | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom in Azizi Jewel | Prime Al Furjan Location... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY:: ASK FOR YOUR OFFER:FURNISHED::SMART | Al Furjan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT-1% Monthly-Near Metro - HIGH END FINISHING | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VASTU | CHILLER FREE | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan 30/70 | FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT OFFERS | Al Furjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_CHEAPEST STD IN ALL FURJAN NOW!! | Al Furjan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Spacious Living | Prime Al Furjan | Sunvale by G... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |