| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Hotel Apt | Downtown View | Azizi Jewel Al Fur... | Al Furjan | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,045,700
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,146,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Open commu... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,365,532
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO _ 10% DISCOUNT _ POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR + STUDY | LUXURY FINISHES | BEST INVESTMENT DEA... | Al Furjan | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Strong ROI | Downtown City View | Prime Locat... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Roy Mediterranean | Ba... | Al Furjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Spacious and Stylish |Luxury Living | Avenue... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Tuscany House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I READY TO HANDOVER I BRAND NEW BUILDING | PRIME... | Al Furjan | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Mizan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNIT | 30/70 PAYMENT PLN | BOOK NOW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BED + MAID/STORAGE | VASTU-COMPLAINT| SKYLINE VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BED ROOM | MODERN AMENITIES | COMMUNITY VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,533,182
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Equiti Home B | Downtown & Pool Vi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,434,080
1,241 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
*For investors seeking high returns and unique opportunities... | Al Furjan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,372,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Dubai Style | Type - B | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Massive Independent | Corner Plot | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 6 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 12,350,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Balcony & Pool... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BED PLUS MAID ROOMS | VASTU-COMPLAINT | 2 PARKING | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant & Modern Living | Prime Location | High-Yield Invest... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,324,246
1,830 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Open View | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Terrace Apartment | Chiller Free | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Near Metro | Modern Living | Equiti... | Al Furjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
4BR | CORNER PLOT | NEAR TO AMENITIES | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,896 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed+Maid | Pool view| High Floor | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |