| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEGOTIABLE/Stunning 3-Bed High-Floor Apartment in GEMZ by Da... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
Specious Layout ll Fully furnished ll Close to metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Min to Metro | Premium Quality | Closed Kitchen | Vastu-Co... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury|Near Metro| 2BR |Flexible PaymentPlan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,920,990
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,203 sqft |
AED 2,213,303
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Jewel Al Furjan | Furnished | Ci... | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,046,700
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TYPE A END CORNER BEST PRICE COMPARED TO ALL LISTED PRICE FO... | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,164 sqft |
AED 10,150,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | 10% Down Payment Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,266,381
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLAINT | 2BED + MAID’s ROOM | POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
City Pulse | Smart Design | Cool Comfort | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,519,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished Interiors | Garden View | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% OFF for Cash Buyers | Semi- Furnished | | Easy access to... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BED + MAID’s ROOM | VASTU-COMPLAINT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built Signature Villa | Largest | Vacant | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,511 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2-BHK+STUDY |HIGHER FLOOR |SUNSET VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Rented Unit | Near To Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | 4BR + Maid Townhouse | Landscaped Garden | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,309 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Brand New|Best Finishing|Spacious 2BR With Maid's | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Park-Facing | 3BR + Maid | Vacant | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Skyline & Po... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Cash Offer | Semi-Furnished unit with premium Fi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Handover Soon | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-BEDROOM | BIG PRIVATE TERRACE | PANORAMIC COMMUNITY VIEWS | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,459 sqft |
AED 3,088,253
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ORVESSA RESIDENCES AL FURJAN DUBAI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,285,345
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+4 listings |