| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal: 1 Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Pearl, Dubai-NO AGENT... | Al Furjan | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACOIUS LAY OUT, 2 CORNER, HIGH ROI ,READY TOMVE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location/Easy Access/Vacant | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Apt with Modern and Unique Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
A Perfect Balance Of Nature And Luxury / Zazen Ivy | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,924 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan | Q1 2027 Handover | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Below OP | Spacious 3BR + Maid Duplex | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
977 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE 2nd May | Brand New 3BR Duplex + Maid | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,271 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | Unique Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Resale | Prime Location | 2BR with Study | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apt | Sky View | Vastu Compliant | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,157 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Swimming Pool View | Best Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Close to Metro | High ROI Investment | Fam... | Al Furjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New and Vacant Apt | Vastu Complaint | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX CORNER UNIT | BIGGEST LAYOUT IN FURJAN | BRAND NEW HO... | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,199 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Best Price and Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,179,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Furnished 1BR | Large Size | Prime Location | Al Furja... | Al Furjan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,195 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Negotiable | 2 Bed+Maids | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single row | Backing park | VOT | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,412 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT 3BR+M | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO Q1 2027 | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,272,887
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Internal Location | Vacant | Single Row | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro | High Floor | Urgent Sale | Al Furjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Near Metro I Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |