| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Luxurious | Next To Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
3bhk+maid Less Then 35%_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 2,398,500
1,305 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Italian Design | Easy Pay | Smart Investment Op... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU UNIT | HIGH ROI | BOOK NOW | Al Furjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,194,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Yield Studio | Tenant Ready | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Prime Al Furjan | Modern Living | Sunvale by Gri... | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
This could be the home _you have been_ waiting for | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--CLOSE TO METRO--PREMUIM FINISHES | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,152,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next-Gen Home - Pool View- Near Metro- Huge Layout | Al Furjan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 686,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Kingdom Gate | Downtown City Views | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,265,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Huge Terrace | Great Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
834 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to School | 1 min to Metro | Pet Friendly | Al Furjan | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING 3BR DUPLEX | LUXURIOUS | BRAND NEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong Potential | Promising Location | High Demand | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 2,058,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Handover July | Excellent ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Single Row Type B | VOT | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,821 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Study | Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Star Al Furjan | Balcony & Downt... | Al Furjan | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Custom 5BR Villa | Ultra Luxury Living | Private P... | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,870 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO_12%DISCOUNT_NEAR HANDOVER_10% D. P | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Big Size APT | Great Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 3,152,500
663 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7th Floor 2BR with Exclusive Al Furjan View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
| BEST UNIT | BIG 3BHK PLUS MAID ROOM | | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living Awaits at Pristine by Zoya | Al Furjan | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |