| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Villa | Maids Room | Premium Living | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,177 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Study Room | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Close To Park | Green Backing | Private | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,544 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Modern 2-BHK + Maid | Prime Area | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
DWORKS REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location |Spacious |Marina Views | Good Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Villa View I Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Custom 7 Bedroom | Rooftop | Skyline Views | Al Furjan | 7 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO SCHOOL | CHILLER FREE | CLOSED KITCHEN | Al Furjan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || 12% ROI || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 490,200
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK ABOUT DISCOUNT | 5 MINS. TO METRO | OPEN VILLAS VIEW | 2... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Investor Deal | Brand New 1BR | Close to Metro | Chille... | Al Furjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE DESIGN _ 30/70 P. P_ VILLAS VIEW _ DISTRESS OFFER | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | Luxurious 3-Bedroom | The Hub Residences | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Well Upgraded | Single Row | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 4,449,123
2,494 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Private Garden | BNH Townhouses Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,939 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Home Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Rented Unit | Azizi Plaza | Balcony & City Vie... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant On Transfer | Modern | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Great Location | Big Size APT | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sunset View | Corner Unit | Reduced | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exceptional views | Spacious | Must View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown View 1BR | Unfurnished Apartment | Pool & Gym Acces... | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 | Modern Interior | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,417,700
1,575 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P | 1 MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | FRE... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Modern Design | NEAR TO Park & POOL | Tilal Al F... | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,713 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |