| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Vastu Compliant| Brand New | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,730,600
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,729,750
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% DISC| NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | FREEHOLD| GREAT CONNECTIV... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,728,900
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Value | Brand New | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Negotiable | Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN FURJAN | 30\70 PP | READY IN SEPTEMBER... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Prime Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 1,727,900
1,240 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Desirable Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || 12% ROI ||AL FURJAN || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Motivated Seller I Handover soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,553,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN DISCOUNT | 2.5 BEDS | CLOSE TO METRO | MORTGAGE P. P... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Rented till May | Metro Line | Al Furjan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Biggest Layout | Few Steps from Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | RENTED 210K | 4BR + MAID | PRIME AL FURJAN DEAL | Al Furjan | 6 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Open Layout | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure -Full Cash Deal In Event-High Roi | Al Furjan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,211,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private pool | Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027 I Prime Location I NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Rented | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa for Sale in Al Furjan West | Private Pool |... | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Manar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BR+MAID | NEXT TO METRO | AL FURJAN | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING 3 BR + MAID'S ROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,351 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |