| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | High Quality | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,587 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 617,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Skyline &... | Al Furjan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown View 2BR | Furnished | Pool & Park Outlook | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Modern Unit | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,793 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Maids Room | Near Metro | HO Sep 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Symbolic Zen Residences: Strong Investment Value | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,136,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Type E Unit | 4BR+M | Chiller Free | Vacant | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,428 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO_VESTO_+MAID_11%ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
CONNECTED URBAN LIVING | NEXT TO ETIHAD RAIL | HIGH RENTAL Y... | Al Furjan | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom + Maid’s | Fully Furnished | Gardens View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,811,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DIS || AL FURJAN || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Under Market | High ROI | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY DESIGN _30/70 P. P_VILLAS VIEW_DISTRESS DEAL | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST || HIGH RETURN || PAYMENT PLAN | Al Furjan | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Studio | Pool View | Al Furjan | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Multip... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,048,999
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Park Backing | Viewable Today | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Amenities | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Larger Plot | Best Type D Av | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,480 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Best Price | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,738,588
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room I Large layout I Close to Hand over | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |