| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New I Large Layout I Multiple Options | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,167 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vastu | Maid's Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DIS | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I Type A I Luxurious | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,395,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
SECOND HAND DISTRESS 2BHK+STUDY | 30\70 PP | POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VILLA VIEW / NEAR METRO / MORTGAGE ALLOWED / HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Vacant on Transfer | Custom Built | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,641 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover JULY 2026,2BR Apartment | Symbolic Aura Al Furjan |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE _GRAB IT BEFORE GONE _ 2BR | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Premium Quality | 3rd Qrt 2027 | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Semi Closed Kitchen | Brand New | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 bed Duplex | Maids | Garden | pool view | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,737 sqft |
AED 4,868,566
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Reserve Before It Rises | 2BR + Study | Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pristine by Zoya | Elegant 2BR+Maids | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
— |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / investor deal / high ROI / bes... | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 916,200
1,323 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_CHEAPEST PRICE IN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW TWO BALCONIES 1002SQ M BEST CLOSED KITCHEN UPGR... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
— |
|
|
quality | near metro station | luxury living | prime locatio... | Al Furjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Vacant | Single Row | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,705 sqft |
AED 8,150,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Community View | Lower Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Bright 1Bhk with Balcony | Pet-friendly Nature |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,172,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Investment | Prime Location | Rented | Al Furjan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | 2 BR APARTMENT | WITH FURJAN VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 2,153,051
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CLASSIC DESIGN | 2 BR APARTMENT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 2,055,610
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 bed | 2026 Handover | Nearby Metro | Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 1,945,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+5 listings |