| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Fully Furnished | Q3 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Brand New | Best Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Beds Large | Pool Park | Rare Luxury | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Spacious I Well-Maintained Studio | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location near to metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Pool & Park | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLAINT| 2BED + MAID’s ROOM| NEXT TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | 10% Discount | Near Metro | Cash Buyers... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 5 BED | HUGE CORNER PLOT | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,104 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,818,150
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,817,300
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Pool and Skyline View | Price Drop | Al Furjan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BHK | Near Metro | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | PRICE DROPPED!!! | Al Furjan | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Fully Furnished | 20+ Amenities | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
वास्तु अनुरूप कॉर्नर यूनिट ^ सीमित ऑफ़र | Al Furjan | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chill Zone -Modern Vibe -Chill Zone- Bright Spaces | Al Furjan | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW I OP SALE I LOWEST PRICED 3BR IN FURJAN | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View| Biggest BUA| Brand New | Al Furjan | 7 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | AIR BNB READY | Al Furjan | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Launch Price | Limited Time Hot Deal | Modern 2 Bedroom | Ea... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,579,416
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR CLOSE TO METRO || BEST FOR FAMILIES || HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 2,153,051
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest BUA | Corner Plot | Brand new | 7 bed | Al Furjan | 7 | 13,116 sqft |
AED 23,600,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment|Close to Metro| Best Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Corner Unit | Away from Road | Dubai style... | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,412 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Prospect Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |