| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready Soon Luxurious Living Fully Furnished 50/50 Payment Pl... | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,467,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended Villa | Corner Plot | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,859 sqft |
AED 12,255,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant and Spacious | Vastu Complaint | Best Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,192 sqft |
AED 4,399,999
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Equiti Home B | Downtown City & Marina... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
The Sterling Luxury Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Balcony | Downtown & Townhouse Views | Al Furjan | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Modern | Vacant On Transfer | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Must see! Roof Top access, Maid and Driver room | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE I FULLY FURNISHED I BRANDED | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I LARGE LAYOUT I NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maids | Close To Metro | Big Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_CHEAPEST PRICE IN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ALMOST SOLD OUT — DON’T MISS YOUR SLOT | Al Furjan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hilltop Skyline View | 5BR Type A | Huge | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,010 sqft |
AED 10,950,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Modern 2BR | Negotiable | Al Furjan | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
luxurious apartment | RAFFI by Azizi | Balcony & City Views | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Vacant | Exclusive Unit | | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,783 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Payment Plan 30/70 | Branded Apartments | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,818,616
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New Villa | Largest Plot | Vacant Type B | Al Furjan | 5 | 8,959 sqft |
AED 10,910,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 30\70 PP RWADY IN 4 MONTH | 8% ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon 2BED+Maid Closed Kitchen Fully Furnished 50/50 Pa... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | High Floor | Vastu Exit | Al Furjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Open Layout | Big Balcony | Rented | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey | Internal Corner | Fully Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,580 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |