| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio with Pool View | Balcony | Azizi Plaza Al F... | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Golden Track Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Beds | Type A | Upgraded | Huge Plot | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,943 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Single Row| Corner Plot Villa | Vacant | Near Park | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,590 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Duplex | Near Metro |Vacant | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,357 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
955 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready To Move In | Exquisite | | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,505 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Pool View | Brand New | Al Furjan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Chiller Free | Ready | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | OP | Al Furjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 689,900
1,612 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Modern and Spacious Custom Villa | Great Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,600 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | LARGE LAYOUT | NEAR METRO | URGENT SALE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,333,999
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Chiller Free | Rented | Al Furjan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Luxury Living | Walk to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Pool View | Close Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | VASTU | ON THE PARK | BEST DEAL | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Maid Room | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids room | Type B | Prime Location | High ROI Pote... | Al Furjan | 3 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4BR | Ready To Move | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal l Spacious l Gated Community | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT ON TRANSFE... | Al Furjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 569,999
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Ovation Capital Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ultra-Luxury 2BR + Maid | 2 Parking | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 4 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,165 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Best Offer | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
— |
|
|
G+1 townhouse, for 5 Townhouses | Al Furjan | Studio | 9,644 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Dubai Skyline | Resale | Q3 2027 | Al Furjan | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 3BR + Maid | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,164 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |