| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR Villa | Large Landscaped Garden | Marina Skyline View | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,130 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Value | Premium Living | Mid-Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,061,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Detail | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,272,679
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly| Direct to Metro |HIGH END FINISHING | 5% DISCOUN... | Al Furjan | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Minutes to Metro - Flexible 50/50 Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Prime Investment | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Levels of Luxury • Rare Floor Planl High ROI | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,741 sqft |
AED 4,703,204
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Direct Developer | Opposite Metro | New | Al Furjan | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Vacant | 12% Net ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / near metro station / high ROI... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,619,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Townhouse | Open Living | 4 Bed | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 4,499,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | SPACIOUS | UNFURNISHED | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Type B | | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,821 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio Hotel Apt | Azizi Sikander | Park & Skyline... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment # Luxury # Next to metro #12% ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan – 3BR + Maid | Marina View | High ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 2,485,776
962 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Available Now | Spacious Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Dreamz | 3-Bedroom plus Maids | Vacant | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 3,465,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM NEXT TO METRO PRIME LOCATION LUXURY PROJECT | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Creative Solutions Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Strong Rental Demand | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Well Maintained | Large Layout | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,260 sqft |
AED 4,239,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded 1-Bedroom Apartment | Exceptional Offer | Al Furjan | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Custom built | Elevated, Single row | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,600 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plane | 3Bed + Maid | Q4 2027 | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,796 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living at Al Furjan | Off Plan | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |