| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Options Available | High ROI | Spacious 2BR | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 1,996,404
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Equiti Home... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,711,481
1,144 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + M / VASTU UNIT / PRIVATE POOL / BEST PRICED / HANDOVER... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Vastu | Big Layouts | Q4 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,065,500
1,502 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | near metro | handover soon | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BHK IN AL FURJAN | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,343,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Next To Metro | Specious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,033,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Perfect for mortgage - 5 min to metro -... | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1bhk | Near Metro | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4-Bed Townhouse | Private Pool | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP | SPACIOUS | Q2 2026 | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,584 sqft |
AED 2,633,777
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3Bed Plus Maid | Prime Location | Specious Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Next to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Storage Room | Premium Apartment at Sunbliss | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,134,500
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Extended Villa| 4 Bedrooms | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,300 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Guaranteed 8% ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 557,280
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | Near Metro | 10% Discount | Cash Buyer O... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Villa View | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
True Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Chiller Free | Close to Metro | Stylish | Al Furjan | 2 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BHK | 2 balcony | Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Offplan Resale | Maids Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Villa | Ideal for Family | Al Furjan | 6 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |