| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Layout | Best View | High Floor | Vastu | Al Furjan | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
We Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED 3BR PLUS MAIDS | BIG LAYOUT | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Ovation Capital Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Huge Layout | Prime Location | High ROI | Curr... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Furnished | Family Home | Al Furjan West | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
5BR+M Type A Villa on a Huge Plot - Close to Pool | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,200 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Best Price | Al Furjan | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,315 AED/sqft
|
A R D Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,936,300
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,065,400
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready For Handover | Modern Living | Serious Seller | Al Furjan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
First Call Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2Bed+Maid | Prime Location | Premium Amenities | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR+M Type A Townhouse - Park Facing | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Standalone | BUA 7636 Sqft | Roof Lounge | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment| Brand New | Balcony with Open Views | Al Furjan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | High Floor | Spacious 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAREST TO METRO | BEST DEAL | MODERN LAYOUT | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,079,200
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,803,200
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,203 sqft |
AED 2,213,303
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed + Maid Room | 30/70 Payment Plan | Resort Style... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Fully Furnished | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Low Floor | Spacious Balcony | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Living | Azizi Pearl Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Brand-New 4BR + Maid Room | Rented | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,950 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Vastu Compliant | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |