| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Great Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to school I large layout I Sunset view | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Near to Metro | Vacant |High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Phase 2 | Investment Opportunity | Single Row | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Premium Finish | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location| High ROI|Modern Apt | Al Furjan | 2 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LIVING | HANDOVER SOON | FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Unfurnished | Fitted Kitchen | Al Furjan | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Vastu Compliant | Rented | Al Furjan | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Pool and Villa View | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,569,444
1,320 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 0.5% MONHTLY- NO DLD | 40 MONTHS PHPP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction| Multiple Vi... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Spacious Layout|Chiller Free|Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Walking to Metro-20/80Payment-Furnished-High Floor | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Prima Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | RAMDAN OFFER | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER |10% DOWN PAYMENT| NEAR METRO| POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Chiller Free | 2 Bed+Maid | Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI Studio | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Investor Deal | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Modern Living | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Internal Location | Next to Park | West 1 | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,453 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Exceptional Off-Plan Investment with High ROI P... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL l LOWEST PRICE IN FURJAN l CLOSE TO METRO STATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 563,300
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |