| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Gated Area | Type B | Notice Served | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | READY FOR HANDOVER | 2 BEDROOM UNIT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR | High ROI | Equiti Home B | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Ready To Move in | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Fitted | Family-Friendly | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Best Deal | Investor Choice | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited | Exclusive Living | Best Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU | SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | NEXT TO PARK | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Impeccable Condition | Fully Renovated | Furnished | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,412 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big size | Road View | Brand new Apartment | Al Furjan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,318 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Villa View | Maid | Store | Laundry | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,629 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | BEST INVESTMENT | Al Furjan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
The Hometeam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Fully Furnished | Sunrise View | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 532 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Near Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 978,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Near Metro | Marina View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Azizi Berton | Al Furjan | Dubai | Al Furjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Single Row | Type B | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,011 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT AFTER TWO MONTH | SPACIOUS | GREAT LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Garden| Furnished/Unfurnished|3BR+M|Vacant | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RENTED | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Type | Terrace | VOT | Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD LOCATION I 2 BED I PREMIUM QUALITY | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Handover now | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |