| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | RAMADAN OFFER | 10-12% ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW l 2BR+MAIDS l SEMI-FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Corner Unit | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Ready closed kitchen | Fully furnished | Pool and Villa comm... | Al Furjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sunset View | Close to Metro | HO February | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Design I VOT I Single Row | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Near to metro | Great ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio for Sale | Azizi Raffi | Contemporary Design | Al Furjan | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 687,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Living |2 Bed +Study | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Swimming Pool | Driver's Room | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,495 sqft |
AED 8,299,999
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP | SPACIOUS 3 BR + Maids | URGENT DEAL | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER | VASTU | ON THE PARK | BEST OPPORTUNITY | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Cosmic-Inspired 1BR |Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,166,089
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Tenanted | Close To Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,149,500
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | High ROI | Prime Community | Al Furjan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | AFFORDABLE 1 - BED | TOP AMENITIES | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,472,321
1,299 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Rented | Al Furjan | 2 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Studio | Strong Rental Yield | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 631,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | High ROI | Unfurnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Park | Ideal Investment Unit | Rented | Al Furjan | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 585,009
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime location| High ROI| Luxe Finish | Al Furjan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | NEXT TO METRO | BRAND NEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Splendid Layout| Brand New| Near Metro| School | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish High-Floor Unit I Stunning Views | Ready | Al Furjan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |