| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW l HIGHER FLOOR l BEST INVESTMENT | Al Furjan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vastu | Spacious | Maskan Courtyard Style | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,539 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Owner Occupied | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 4,995,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
30%-70%PAYMENT PLAN-ALMOST READY -NEAR METRO-10% ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Near metro | ultra-Luxury | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLN| 2026 Handover | NEAR METRO| LIMITED UNITS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 3BR Townhouse | Al Furjan West | Ready | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted| Eviction Notice Served | 1BR Best Price | Al Furjan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGER SIZE | 2 BHK| HANDOVER Q2 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
WALKING TO METRO | BIG SIZE ROOMS | 2 BEDROOM | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,978,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Investor ROI | Renovated | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,535,246
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to METRO | Spacious Layout | Modern | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BR Semi-Detached Villa - Close to Pool & Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,951 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2+Maid | Handover Soon | Chiller free |Garden View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Pool View | Handing Over Now | Al Furjan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment Property | Spacious | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,937 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best Prime | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Large plot | Open plan layout | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,853 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
pay 30% during construction |cash offers | Skyline & Pool Vi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Convertible Room | Spacious |Villa View | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment - Close to Metro Station | Al Furjan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 2BR | Furnished | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 3,171,724
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Units | 30/70 Plan | Best Value | Al Furjan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |