| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Living | Ideal for Home or Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BHK + Maid Room | Manam Pearl – Family-Centric Homes with W... | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,182 sqft |
AED 2,399,998
754 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,657,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
3bhk with store room unfurnished high ROI Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BHK IN AL FURJAN | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,343,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BHK APARTMENT | AL FURJAN | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,820,600
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
20% OFF | MODERN APARTMENT WITH A LUXURY AMENITIES | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Near Metro | Prime Investment | Azizi... | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | NEXT TO METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR + Maid + Driver | RARE TYPE A VILLA | Tilal Al Furjan Ph... | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,960 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR-UPGARDED VACANT NEXT TO THE METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Bright View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Main Road View | Metro Access | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences Al Furjan | Luxury Modern... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,284,345
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Unique Unit | Huge Studio | | Al Furjan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Opposite Metro | Payment Plan | 2027 Handover | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Spacious Layout I Type A | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,774 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Elevator | Big Size | Maintained | V. O. T | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Semi-Furnished | Prime Locatio... | Al Furjan | 2 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3 BED | MAID ROOMS | 2 PARKING | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVEST IN GUARANTEED l MINS TO THE METRO l CASH OFFER | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LAST UNITS — AFTER THIS, IT’S GONE | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |