Property Detail

Exclusive | Unique Unit | Huge Studio |
Al Furjan — Prime Residency 3, Dubai
AED 710,000
1,345 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
528 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 12896636
Reference L-280886
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent Marco Barzut Bardini
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
11.04.2026 02:45 AED 750,000 AED 710,000 5.3%
More listings in Prime Residency 3 (15)
AED 650,000
BEST DEAL | Agent Onsite | Must View | Cash Seller
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Dion Humolli
AED 680,000
Vacant I Fully Furnished I Great ROI
Studio 380 sqft Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 685,000
Luxurious Studio | Fully Furnished | HIGH ROI
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 689,900
POOL VIEW | FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | OP
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Jad Abdallah
AED 700,000
Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Post Handover PP
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Bujar Ferizi
AED 715,000
Fully Furnished Modern Studio | Pool View
Studio 426 sqft Apartments
Iuliia Fedorovich
AED 720,000
Furnished | Vacant soon | Villa View
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Alexander Holland
AED 725,000
Investor Deal | High ROI | Pool and Villas View
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Saifullah
AED 730,000
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS BALCONY
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Simran Taneja
AED 750,000
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APT
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Qaiser Shahzad Bajwa
AED 750,000
Vacant | Furnished | Brand New
Studio 419 sqft Apartments
Bujar Ferizi
AED 750,000
Spacious | High ROI | Furnished
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Alexander Holland
AED 785,000
Exclusive | Villa View | Vacant
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Akim Duduev
AED 799,000
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Well Maintained
Studio 419 sqft Apartments
Assil Zaghloul
AED 800,000
Furnished l 12% ROI Net l Short Term Rental