| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexy 1 Bedroom With Maids | Off-Plan Resale | SPARKLZ by Da... | Al Furjan | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer I Furnished I Close to Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Furnished | Mid Floor | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Directly on Metro | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Close To Metro | Highr ROI | Big Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Mortgage Possibility | Chiller Free | Next t... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Views | Middle Unit | Unfurnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Owner Occupied | Swimming Pool | Spacious | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY — HIGH ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Lowest Price | Al Furjan | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 639,999
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant and Unique Layout | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Directly on Metro | Spacious | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,368 sqft |
AED 3,137,812
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Twin-House | Vastu | Ready to move in | Al Furjan | 10 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed View | Elevated | Park View | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,695 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest layout | Well maintained | Great location | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,428 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Pool View | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,369,999
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
3BHK + Maids room Fully Furnished Private Pool | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BED | MAID ROOM | HANDOVER SOON | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Highfloor | Handover Q3 2026 | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Prime Apartment for Sale | Q2 2027 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,667,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_CHEAPEST PRICE IN... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY_PAY ONLY30%_FULLYFURNISHED | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Kingdom Gate | 2BR Corner Apt & Pool View | 7–9% ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4br + Maid | Modern Twin Villa | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |