| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,665,653
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliance I Maids Room I Villa Facing | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT SALE — LIMITED STUDIOS | DEMAND LOCATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Skyline & Pool Views | Sun... | Al Furjan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | 2 BED + Study| High Demand Area | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,462,972
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,452,136
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing | Brand New | Cul-de-sac Living | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,509 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Customized Villa | Private Pool | Elevator | Vastu | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,572 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Pool View IAll EnSuiteI 2 Balconies I Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Premium Apartment | High Demand Area | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Prime Location | High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout I Community View I Vacant Unit | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living – Perfect for mortgage - Spacious Layout - Pri... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO_12%DISCOUNT_NEAR HANDOVER_10% D. P | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close Handover | Mortgage Friendly 20/80 Payment Plan | Amaz... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,106 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,078,926
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,044,845
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,757,800
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,776,500
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR I Modern Layout I High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Massive | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Modern Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
1,556 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Spacious Living | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium finish | Single Row | Corner plot | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |