| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIGGER SIZE || HIGH FLOOR || VASTU | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 2,153,051
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VASTU | SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | NEXT TO PARK | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor|Next to Metro|Q1 2027 Handover | Al Furjan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 30% - 4% DLD waiver - Near Handover | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
THE MOST AFFORDABLE PRICE=PREMIUM QUALITY=LUXURY LIFESTYLE | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
599 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Ready | Near To Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Magic Mansion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Vacant | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,248 sqft |
AED 4,195,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Big Size APT | Premium Quality | Great Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | HANDOVER SOON | 10% EXPECTED ROI | LIMITED OFFE... | Al Furjan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Pool View Mid Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Maids Room | Mortgage Eligible | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Quality | Vastu Unit | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Walk to Metro | Vacant | Al Furjan | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Villa View | Mid Floor | Q4 2026 Handover | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location near to metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 711,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN FURJAN| 30\70 PP NEAR METRO!1 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | 3 Beds | Corner Plot | Large | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
3BR Modern Living at its Finest | Next to metro station | Hi... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,521,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High End Finishes | Family room | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,793 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST IN MARKET | HIGHER FLOOR | SMART HOME | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,849,950
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
2Bed +Study | Prime Location | Easy Access | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| 30/70 Payment Plan | Pool View| High Qualit... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK + Maids | Near to Metro | High Floor | Guaran... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |