| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6% ROI | Corner Unit | Vastu | Close to Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Next to Metro | HO Sep 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish & Spacious 1BR Unit | Modern Living | Al Furjan | Studio | 699 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Wellness Apartments with Retail in Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
1BHK + Study | High ROI | Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Beds plus Maid | Private Pool | High Floor | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Villa View | Vacant | Al Furjan | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wellness amenities | 70/30 | Q3 2028 Handover | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,433,850
1,792 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale--Specious Apartment-- Elegant Living-- Community | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,062,672
1,617 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LAYOUT | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,460,429
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
luxury studio / high quality / investor deal / high ROI / be... | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer Very Closed To Metro Station 2bhk Flat Available W... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Villa Views | VOT | Negotiable | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Skyline and Downtown Views_Pay only 300K and get the Key | Al Furjan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments in a Prime Al Furjan Location | High ROI... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,649,355
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro | Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Vastu compliant | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,894 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% D. P | 12% ROI ||AL FURJAN | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 591,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR + Maid | Resale- Close to Handover | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RESALE | 3BR + Maid's Room | Private Garden | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor Smart Unit| Vacant | 03 Series SKYLINE | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse | Exceptional Investment Opportunity | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,137 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,889,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL — 1BR NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |