| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE I FULLY FURNISHED I BRANDED | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I LARGE LAYOUT I NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maids | Close To Metro | Big Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Balcony | Downtown & Townhouse Views | Al Furjan | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Modern | Vacant On Transfer | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Must see! Roof Top access, Maid and Driver room | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Eqiti Arcade, Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended Villa | Corner Plot | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,859 sqft |
AED 12,255,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant and Spacious | Vastu Complaint | Best Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,192 sqft |
AED 4,399,999
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Equiti Home B | Downtown City & Marina... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
The Sterling Luxury Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon 3BED+Maid Fully Furnished Open View 50/50 Payment... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon Luxurious Living Fully Furnished 50/50 Payment Pl... | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,467,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon 3BED+Maid Penthouse luxurious Living Fully Furnis... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,278 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | RAMDAN OFFER | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DISC | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYE... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DIS || AL FURJAN || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunnig Signature 3 BR + Store with Pool | PRemium Living | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 3,152,500
663 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tallest Tower in Furjan | 1 Bedroom | Premium Quality | Al Furjan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,258,094
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Corniche Blue Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern & Elegant 1 BR - Fully Furnished Apartment | Al Furjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK APARTMENT |AL FURJAN |PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY_PAY ONLY30%_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_ VASTU | Al Furjan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close Handover | 20/80 Payment Plan | Eligible For Mortgage... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Single Row | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Next To Metro | Corner Unit | Pool View | Al Furjan | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |