| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Modern | Ideal for Investors | Al Furjan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living Specious Layout Premium Quality 1.5BHK 50:5... | Al Furjan | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_3BR+MAID READY SOON!_VASTU_VIEW NOW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller I High ROI | Near to Metro | Fully Furnishe... | Al Furjan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
— |
|
|
2br+Study Apartment In Celeste Heights, Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Finishing Quality Developer 2BED+Maid Prime Locati... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,146,430
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View Signature Finishing Quality Developer 3BED+Maid... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 3,256,790
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit I Payment Plan I Handover Q4 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,771,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Prime | Brand New | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Returns | Limited | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT 3BR+M | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO Q1 2027 | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026 | Few Units Left | Investor Deal | 795K-950K... | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS | INVESTORS CHOICE | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner | Pool | Internal | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Prime Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Near Metro | Vacant | Expected Rent is 90000 | Al Furjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Spacious | Villa Community View | Al F... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Shelters Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_BEST PRICE | Al Furjan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New with Private Pool | Fully furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK New Launch | Azizi Ameer | Metro at Your Doorstep | Inv... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | 3 BEDROOM | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,176,175
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | NEAR METRO | FULLY UPGRADED | Al Furjan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,304 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Pool view | Good deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR + Study | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |