| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | Furnished Apt | Vacant on Transfer | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Luxzen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | 2 Balconies | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026 | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
3500 BUA ! | Single Row Corner | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
10% DIS || 1 MIN TO METRO || AL FURJAN || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern and Vacant Apt | High End Residences | Al Furjan | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Handove... | Al Furjan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Corner Unit | Away from Road | Dubai style... | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,412 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Prospect Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER HUG PLOT SINGAL ROW VACANT UNIT | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
XL Size 2 BR+ Maid+ Laundry- Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR CLOSE TO METRO || BEST FOR FAMILIES || HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 2,153,051
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest BUA | Corner Plot | Brand new | 7 bed | Al Furjan | 7 | 13,116 sqft |
AED 23,600,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment|Close to Metro| Best Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View| Biggest BUA| Brand New | Al Furjan | 7 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | AIR BNB READY | Al Furjan | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Launch Price | Limited Time Hot Deal | Modern 2 Bedroom | Ea... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,579,416
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Fully Furnished | 20+ Amenities | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | PRICE DROPPED!!! | Al Furjan | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW I OP SALE I LOWEST PRICED 3BR IN FURJAN | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
वास्तु अनुरूप कॉर्नर यूनिट ^ सीमित ऑफ़र | Al Furjan | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chill Zone -Modern Vibe -Chill Zone- Bright Spaces | Al Furjan | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BHK | Near Metro | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 5 BED | HUGE CORNER PLOT | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,104 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |