| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,818,150
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,817,300
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Pool and Skyline View | Price Drop | Al Furjan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | 10% Discount | Near Metro | Cash Buyers... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Beds Large | Pool Park | Rare Luxury | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Spacious I Well-Maintained Studio | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location near to metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Pool & Park | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLAINT| 2BED + MAID’s ROOM| NEXT TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
2-BR + Study | Community View | Q3 2027 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 Minutes to Metro - Flexible 50/50 Payment Plan | Al Furjan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quality Developer | High ROI | Luxury Penthouse | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,481 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Landscaped | End Unit | Single Row | Al Furjan | 6 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest BUA | Corner Plot Villa | Vacant | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,857 sqft |
AED 12,350,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Fully Furnished | Q3 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Brand New | Best Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Large Apartment in Al Furjan | 2M AED | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime 1BR Investment | Al Furjan | High ROI | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Investment Deal | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom at Valores Residences | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Luxury Finish | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 + MAID’s ROOM | VASTU-COMPLAINT | NEXT TO METRO | PREMIUM... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
FINAL CALL — ONLY FEW 2BR LEFT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Tilal Al Furjan | Multiple Views MORE OPTIONS WE... | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,145 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex 3BR Apartment | Equiti Home B | Balcony & City Views | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,271 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |