| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Biggest Layout | Premium Quality | 3rd Qrt 2027 | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Semi Closed Kitchen | Brand New | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 bed Duplex | Maids | Garden | pool view | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,737 sqft |
AED 4,868,566
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Vacant on Transfer | Custom Built | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,641 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover JULY 2026,2BR Apartment | Symbolic Aura Al Furjan |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I Type A I Luxurious | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,395,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
10% DIS | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vastu | Maid's Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SECOND HAND DISTRESS 2BHK+STUDY | 30\70 PP | POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VILLA VIEW / NEAR METRO / MORTGAGE ALLOWED / HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Large Layout I Multiple Options | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,167 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Amenities | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Larger Plot | Best Type D Av | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,480 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Best Price | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,738,588
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room I Large layout I Close to Hand over | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Park Backing | Viewable Today | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST || HIGH RETURN || PAYMENT PLAN | Al Furjan | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Studio | Pool View | Al Furjan | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Multip... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,048,999
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
CONNECTED URBAN LIVING | NEXT TO ETIHAD RAIL | HIGH RENTAL Y... | Al Furjan | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom + Maid’s | Fully Furnished | Gardens View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,811,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DIS || AL FURJAN || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |