Properties

2,711 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Community Views | Semi Furnished | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready PG One
Al Furjan 2 922 sqft
AED 1,549,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Thinkrealty Real Estate
Dillip Kumar Dhal
+3 listings
Landscaped | Type B Large | Internal | Vastu
Villas Ready Murooj Al Furjan
Al Furjan 4 3,636 sqft
AED 7,800,000
2,145 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Jomana Fakhoury Saba
Brand New Custom Villa | Private Pool | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready
Al Furjan 5 6,458 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Lama Saleh
Cheapest | Single Row | Massive | Park Facing | Vastu
Townhouses Ready
Al Furjan 3 2,574 sqft
AED 3,195,000
1,241 AED/sqft
Asset Seekers Properties
Nirali Jeegar Jani
Spacious 3BR | Prime Investor Deal | Gated Community
Apartments Ready Masakin Al Furjan
Al Furjan 3 1,857 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,400 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Talha Ashfaq
1BR Apartment | Azizi Berton | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Azizi Berton
Al Furjan 1 666 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,502 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Liza Medhat Mahrouse...
+1 listings
Spacious 5BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Freehold | Prime Location
Villas Ready Murooj Al Furjan
Al Furjan 5 7,648 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,111 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
Near Metro | Brand New | Spacious | Ready
Apartments Ready Equiti Arcade
Al Furjan 2 1,189 sqft
AED 1,549,999
1,304 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Amir Elali
Motivated Seller | Fully Upgraded Villa | Single Row
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 6 2,491 sqft
AED 4,896,000
1,965 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Sameh Shakah
High Floor | Park View | Opportunity Deal
Apartments Ready Avenue Residence 4
Al Furjan 1 896 sqft
AED 1,360,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ali Moussa
+1 listings
MORTGAGE BUYER_FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_BEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Orvessa Residences
Al Furjan 1 800 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+3 listings
Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment | Huge Community View
Apartments Off-plan Symbolic Aura
Al Furjan 2 1,243 sqft
AED 1,899,999
1,529 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Ahlam Mudesir
Corner Unit | Vacant on April | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Azizi Plaza
Al Furjan 2 1,017 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,278 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
Upgraded Quortaj Th | Type A | Best Location
Townhouses Ready Quortaj
Al Furjan 3 2,411 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Marya Al Atasi
Investor Deal | Furnished | High ROI| Chiller Free
Apartments Ready Azizi Star
Al Furjan Studio 390 sqft
AED 520,000
1,333 AED/sqft
Royal Place Real Estate
Inzamam Malik
+1 listings
Premium Quality | Great Location | Big Size APT
Apartments Off-plan Celeste Heights
Al Furjan 2 936 sqft
AED 1,685,000
1,800 AED/sqft
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
Naris Ataibah Kiiza...
Pool facing l Tenanted l Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Azizi Pearl
Al Furjan Studio 343 sqft
AED 600,000
1,749 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Dyson
+2 listings
Direct From The Developer | Flexible 40/60 payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Central
Al Furjan 3 1,662 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Azizi Developments
Azizi Developments
Smart Homes | Strong Returns | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan SPARKLZ by Danube
Al Furjan 2 1,137 sqft
AED 1,854,000
1,631 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Prime Location | Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences
Al Furjan 1 999 sqft
AED 1,811,160
1,813 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Ilham Qouariti
Cheapest 2 Bedroom + Maid in Al Furjan | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 2 1,155 sqft
AED 1,499,999
1,298 AED/sqft
Nahy Real Estate
Guru Charan Pesala
+3 listings
Vastu Compliant I Payment Plan I Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Sunbliss Residences
Al Furjan 3 1,856 sqft
AED 2,836,500
1,528 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Jasleen Sandhu
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Prime Al Furjan | High ROI Potential
Apartments Ready Shaista Azizi
Al Furjan 1 756 sqft
AED 950,000
1,257 AED/sqft
Summit Stone Properties
Ilia Karpov
2BR Duplex Apartment | Private Pool | 02 Covered Parking | F...
Apartments Ready Gemz by Danube
Al Furjan 2 1,671 sqft
AED 1,975,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Xpotential Real Estate
Mohamed Owais Hussai...
Big Plot | Multiple Options | Easy Access
Plots Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan Studio 9,419 sqft
AED 8,500,000
902 AED/sqft
Prozone Properties
Bibin Dhas