| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive, Spacious 4-Bedroom Family Villa, Landscaped Garde... | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Selling Furnished | Prime Location | Close To Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Celeste Heights | Zimaya Proper... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Re Horizons Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Type A | Internal Location | Investment | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,604 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Gated Community | Rented | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / suitable for family / high quality / amazing layo... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Minutes to Metro - Flexible 50/50 Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
State of the Art | 3 Bedroom | Stylish & Bright | City & Sky... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,164 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
J N H Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller-Free Ultra-Affordable 1bhk Deal! Lowest Service Char... | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BIG Discount/LIMITED OFFER/Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fres... | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Unique Layout | Best Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Type | Corner | Stylish Upgrades | Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 BR | Iconic Structure | Flexible PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,285,345
1,684 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CHILLER FREE | Open House 11 Apr. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,800,615
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury project /Prime location/ High ROI /Flexible Payment p... | Al Furjan | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 619,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished'High Quality'Community Living'Event price | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan| Vastu | 1Min to Metro |Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,800,600
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER I Great Location I Family Community | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new 5 bed Villa / Private Pool / Just Handover | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Manar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Townhouse | Community and Park Views | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,858 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Pool & Community View | High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool 2Bed Apartment In Celeste Heights | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lock The Deal | 10% DP | Close to Metro | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Villa | 5 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Quality | Full Park View | View Now | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |