Property Detail

Spacious 1BHK | Pool & Community View | High Floor
Al Furjan — Samia Azizi, Dubai
AED 925,000
1,038 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
891 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14891283
Reference sale1bhkoffui
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Ideal Shelters Real Estate
Agent Abdullah Khawar
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Samia Azizi (15)
AED 495,000
Fully Furnished Rented High Floor Investors Deal
Studio 378 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Khawar
AED 550,000
Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Community & Downtown View
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Nitin Agarwal
AED 580,000
HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM LOCATION
Studio 381 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Owais
AED 595,000
Fully Furnished Studio | 9% ROI | Prime Investment
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 595,000
Furnished Studio | Best Offer | Prime Location
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abid Saleem
AED 600,000
High Yield Studio | Tenant Ready | Motivated Seller
Studio 378 sqft Apartments
Harish Trivedi
AED 650,000
Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Balcony | Downtown City Vie...
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Nitin Agarwal
AED 869,000
MOVE IN 3 MONTHS | EXCLUSIVE PRICE FOR 1 WEEK | ROAD VIEW |...