| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Courtyard & Skyline View | Studio Apartment | Pool & Gym Acc... | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK + STUDY ROOM _10%DISCOUNT_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_100%HIGH... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free| Closed Kitchen | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 2,416,314
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investors Deal | Big Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | Near Metro | Direct Pool Access | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,923 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
924 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Near Metro | Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 2,319,073
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Type A | Backing Park | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,164 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_LUXURIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
अप्रैल ऑफ़र ^ 10% ROI ^ ग्रेट ईयर डिस्काउंट‼ ^ जल्द तैयार… | Al Furjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,159,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 2Bed + Study Apartment In Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in Al Furjan, Dubai | Ramadan Offer 5% Off... | Al Furjan | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,684,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Proximity to Metro | Ideal Apt | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hilltop | Private Pool | Landscaped | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,646 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Premium Lifestyle | Maids Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | 1 Min to Metro | Vastu | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY_PAY ONLY30%_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_SPACIOUS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finish | Brand New | Spacious Unit | Al Furjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
UNIQUE DESIGN _ 30/70 P. P_ VILLAS VIEW _ DISTRESS OFFER | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
डिस्ट्रेस डील ^ ऊँची मंज़िल ^ प्राइम लोकेशन | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 2,115,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 2,451,738
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
2bhk +Maid ROOM Near Metro | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart HomeKeyless EntryHandover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner| Green belt | Ready Drawings Approvals | Al Furjan | Studio | 6,458 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APT | Al Furjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED 4BR VILLA | SPACIOUS | VACANT | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |