| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payment Plan 30/70 | 3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Mont... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,403,368
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | On Metro Line | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | 1% Monthly | 40% Post-Handover Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handing Over Next Year | Studio | Sale Al Furjan | NEAR METR... | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartment in Nadine 1 – Pri... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom + Maid’s | Fully Furnished | Garden View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Well Planned | Villa-Facing | Fully Furnished | Steps away f... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great opportunity /4% DLD WAIVER/NEXT BLUE LINE MERTO /10% R... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1BHK SEMI FURNISHED FLAT|CHILLER FREE BUILDING|AT... | Al Furjan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Price Negotiable | Al Furjan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 1,707,780
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Downstairs Bedroom | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,561 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Maids Room I Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | 20/80 PP | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Great Investment I Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,460,429
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
TOMORROW MIGHT BE TOO_2 BR_ LATE INVEST RIGHT NOW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Facing Villa Community | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon Spiritual Neighbourhood Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% ON BOOKING| Close to Metro| | High Quality | POOL VIEW|... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Design | Quiet Streets | Family Comfort | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 662,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG CORNER PLOT| MORTGAGE POSSIBLE |SINGLE ROW | PARK AND PO... | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,876 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Heart of Furjan | Huge Layout | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Closed Kitchen All Rooms En... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,065,500
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Corner Unit | Bosch Appliances | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |