Property Detail

Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality Design | 8 Min To Metro Station | 1 Min To Etihad Railways
Al Furjan — Almaara Residences, Dubai
AED 1,707,780
1,521 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,123 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14994407
Reference 109042-Y3NYV9
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Ascentya Real Estate
Agent Ahamed Seros
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,699,999
T W R Real Estate
Avi Sharma
1,124 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,700,000
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
1,123 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,716,000
SNH Properties
Michael Melek
1,124 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Almaara Residences (15)
AED 1,000,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 30\70 PP RWADY IN 4 MONTH | 8% ROI
1 850 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,150,000
Near Handover -DLD Waiver- Pay Only 25%- 5%Booking
1 758 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,150,000
Boutique Residential Haven | Prime Connectivity
1 758 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,155,000
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction| Multiple Vi...
1 774 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,155,529
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple V...